Results

Rank Team
1. Skuba
2. Immortals
3. MRL
4. KIKS

Final

Skuba-Immortals : 5-1

Third Place

MRL-KIKS : 3-1

Semi Final

Teams Score
Skuba:KIKS 8:1
MRL:Immortals 0:5

Quarter Fina

Teams Score
Skuba:RoboDragons 8:2
Parsian:KIKS 0:1
Immortals:ZJUNict 4:0
MRL:Odens 10:1

Lucky Losers

Teams Score
RoboJackets:KIKS 0:9
ThunderBots:ZJUNict 0:1
RoboDragons:RoboFEI 7:0
Odens:STOXs 3:1

Round Robin

Field A

Standings

RankTeam PointPWTLGFGAGD
1 Skuba124400400+40
2 Odens9430114104
3 UBC-Thunderbots441121013-3
4 Cyrus24022013-13
5 BRocks14013028-28

Results

Game Day 1 (Thursday) Game Day 2 (Friday)
Odens-Skuba:0-10Cyrus-Skuba:0-10
BRocks-UBCThunderbots:0-10Odens-UBCThunderbots:3-0
Cyrus-Odens:0-3Skuba-BRocks:10-0
Skuba-UBCThunderbots:10-0UBCThunderbots-Cyrus:0-0
BRocks-Cyrus:0-0Odens-BRocks:8-0

Field B

Standings

RankTeam PointPWTLGFGAGD
1 MRL 12440025025
2 RoboDragons 9430124222
3 RoboJackets 441121073
4 Eagle Knights24022020-20
5 RoboTurk14013030-30

Results

Game Day 1 (Thursday) Game Day 2 (Friday)
RoboJackets-RoboDragons:0-4MRL-EagleKnights:0-10
EagleKnights-RoboTurk:0-0RoboDragons-RoboTurk:10-0
RoboDragons-MRL:0-2RoboJackets-MRL:0-3
RoboJackets-EagleKnights:0-0RoboDragons-EagleKnights:10-0
MRL-Robourk:10-0RoboJackets-RoboTurk:10-0

Field C

Standings

RankTeam PointPWTLGFGAGD
1 Immortals 12440024024
2 KIKS 9430122220
3 RoboFEI 6420211101
4 Tigers 341031016-6
5 Bochia 04004039-39

Results

Game Day 1 (Thursday) Game Day 2 (Friday)
RoboFEI-Immortals:0-3KIKS-Tigers:5-0
Tigers-Bochia:10-0Immortals-Bochia:10-0
Immortals-KIKS:2-0RoboFEI-KIKS:0-7
RoboFEI-Tigers:2-0Immortals-Tigers:9-0
KIKS-Bochia:10-0RoboFEI-Bochia:9-0

Field D

Standings

RankTeam PointPWTLGFGAGD
1 Parsian 104310707
2 ZJUNict 9430113211
3 STOXs 4411224-2
4 ER-Force 4411236-3
5 RFC-Cambridge 14013114-13

Results

Game Day 1 (Thursday) Game Day 2 (Friday)
Parsian-ERForce:1-0ERForce-RFCCambridge:1-1
ZJUNict-RFCCambridge:6-0Parsian-STOXs:0-0
ERForce-STOXs:1-0ZJUNict-ERForce:4-1
ZJUNict-Parsian:0-1Parsian-RFCCambridge:5-0
RFCCambridge-STOXs:0-2ZJUNict-STOXs:3-0

Technical Challenges

Navigation Challenge

Team Score
Skuba 35
MRL 29
Thunderbots 25

Mixed Teams Challenges

Team Score
Skuba 1st
Immortals 2nd
Thunderbots 3rd